1. Alan Marc Lozon 0 1800 8th Street East
    2. Alison Cecelia Rosemary Anne Petrie 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    3. Ann Patten Fleming 0 1800 - 8th Street East
    4. Anne-Louise Andrea McArthur 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    5. Barbara Krasovec 0 901 3rd Avenue East
    6. Ben Grant Meikle 0 920 1st Avenue West
    7. Brendan James Mulroy 0 1800 8th Street East
    8. Brian Michael James O'Doherty 0 920 1st Ave. West
    9. Bruce Kennedy Stanners 0 1415 1st Ave West
    10. Christian Gerd Gotthard Baldauf 0 1800 8th Street East
    11. Colin Hamish McIver 0 1800 8th Street East
    12. Colin Roberts Lackner 0 8th Street East
    13. Daniel Joseph Whittle 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    14. Daniela Isfan 0 1800 8th St. East
    15. David Daniel Bell 0 1800 8th Street East
    16. David Elmor Morrison 0 1800 8th Street East
    17. David Scott Hatcher 0 1800 8th Street East
    18. Debra Rosalind Dyke 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    19. Deniz Akyurekli 0 250 10th Street East
    20. Donald Harold Eby 0 1800 Eighth Street East
    21. Dr Khalid Faraj 1800 8th E PO Box 1800 Stn Main
    22. Dr. Alexander Marsh DDS MD 945 3rd Ave E
    23. Elyse Savaria 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    24. Emsalem Abdurahman MD 1800 8th St E
    25. Eric Eldon Brown 0 1800 - 8th Street East
    26. Fedde Veenstra 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    27. Fernando Chandi Dr 219 10th St W
    28. Francis Gregory Beninger 0 1800 8th Street East
    29. Francis Wood Greaves 0 1800 8th Street East
    30. Frederick Marcus Newton 0 1800 - 8th Street East
    31. Gordon Bryan Young 0 1800 8th Street East
    32. Gordon Lewis Edwards 0 1800 - 8th Street East
    33. Green Avrum Dr 1717 2nd Ave E
    34. Gregory Scott Milencoff 0 1800 8 th Street East
    35. Hazel Ruth Lynn 0 584 4th st. A west
    36. Hesham A Sherif 0 1800 8th Street East
    37. Hildegard Rosemarie Huff 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    38. John Allan Wright 0 347 10th St W
    39. John Joseph Ostrander 0 1800 8th Street East
    40. Katarina Maria Van Alphen 0 1415 1st Ave West
    41. Katherine Renee Blight 0 1800 8th Street East
    42. Kenneth James Newell 0 1800 8th Street East
    43. Kenneth Spencer Sutherland 0 960 3rd Avenue East
    44. Kirk Ruth V Dr 217 6th St E
    45. Laura Anne Howlett 0 1800 8th Street East
    46. Leslie Ann Myers 0 8th Street East
    47. Lukasik Mark H Dr 345 8th St E
    48. Mark Henry Lukasik 0 345 8th Street East
    49. Marsden Robt J Dr 945 3rd Ave E
    50. Merrin Margaret Thomson 0 1800 8th Street East
    51. Michael David Williams 0 1800 - 8th Street East
    52. Neil Iain Nandor Rosta 0 1800 8th Street East
    53. Nuri Issa Mohamed Belkasim Kaal 0 1800 - 8th Street East
    54. Owen Sound Medical Centre 0
    55. Paul Francis Middlebrook 0 345 8th Street East
    56. Paul Thomas Dick 0 1800 8th Street East
    57. Pauline Douglas Armour 0
    58. Phillip David Nathaniel Lalande 0 1800 8th Street East
    59. Richard James Orr 0 1360 20th Street East
    60. Riva Eileen Berezowski 0 1800 8th Street East
    61. Robert Jay Marsden 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    62. Robert Neil Lamont 0 1800 - 8th Street East
    63. Robin Deneys Coombes 0 1800 8th Street East
    64. Satti Yatish Dr 0 8 St E
    65. Scott Matthew Thomson 0 1800 8th Street East
    66. Sherif Hesham Dr 1800 8th E PO Box 1800 Stn Main
    67. Stanley Robert Frederick Severs 0 1800 8th Street East
    68. Stuart Ernest Eric Manwell 0 1800 8th Street East
    69. Susan Elizabeth Gundrum 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    70. Thomas Cameron Tweedie 0 1415 1st Avenue West
    71. Todd Michael Webster 0 1101 2nd Avenue East
    72. Travis Kane Nairn 0 1800 8th Street East
    73. Victoria Dorothy Jane Winterton 0 1717 2nd Avenue East
    74. Vijay Kumar Chaddah 0 345 8th Street East
    75. Vinod Kunhiraman Nair 0 1800 8th Street East
    76. Wignall G 1101 2nd Ave E
    77. Winston Derek Andre Gormandy 0 1800 8th Street East